School Loop: Participating Schools
To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Donaldson Way Elementary School Latrobe Elementary School Riverview Middle School
109th Street School Donlon Elementary School Laurel Creek Elementary School Riverview Middle School
10th Street ES Dooley Laurel Dell Elementary School Riverview Middle School
11-Newcomers Dorris Place Elementary Laurel Elementary Roadrunners Middle School
112th Street Elementary School Double Eagle Elementary School Laurel Elementary Rob Reiner Center
116th Street Elementary School Dougherty Valley High School Laurel Elementary School Robert E. Willett Elementary
118th Street School Douglass Elementary School Laurel Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
122nd Street Elementary School Douglass Middle School Laurel Span School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
135th Street School Dove Hill Elementary School Laurel Street Elementary Robert F. Kennedy ES
153rd St. Elementary Down East Middle School Laurelwood Elementary Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
156th Street School Downtown High School Laurelwood Elementary School Robert Hill Lane Elementary
20th Street Elementary School Doyle Career and Transition Center LAUSD Arts Fest Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
232nd Place Elementary School Dozier-Libbey Medical High School Lavaland Elementary School Robert Randall Elementary School
24th Street Elementary School Dr. Charles Drew College Prep Academy LaVerne Elementary Preparatory Academy Robert Semple Elementary
2nd Street ES Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall LaVorgna Elementary School Robert Shearer
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Lawn School Roberto Clemente
42nd Street Elementary School Dr. George W. Carver Elementary School Lawrence Cook Middle School Robertson High School
49th Street Elementary School Dr. John C. Page School Lawrence Elementary School Robertson Summer School
4th Street Early Education Center Dr. Knox Elementary Lawrence Middle School Robinson Elementary
4th Street School Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Lawton Alternative School Robinson Elementary School
528 Dr. Martin L. King Jr. Middle School Leading Edge Middle School Robinson Intermediate
54th Street ES Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Academy Leapwood Ave. Elementary Robinson K-8 Academy
59th Street School Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Lee Elementary Rock Springs Elementary
660 Early Learning Center Dr. Oscar F. Loya Elementary Lee Elementary School Rockdale Elementary School
66th Street School Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Lee Middle School Rocky Mountain Middle School
6th Avenue Elementary Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Legacy Elementary School Rod Kelley Elementary School
7 Bar Elementary School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Legion Park Elementary Rogers Middle School
74th Street ES Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Leichman High School Rolling Hill Middle School
75th Street ES Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Leigh High School Rolling Hills Elementary School
7th Grade Academy Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Leland Street Elementary Rolling Hills Middle School
7th Street ES Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy LEMA Rollingwood Elementary
8th Grade Academy Dr. William L. Cobb Elementary School Leman Middle School Romoland Elementary School
92nd Street Elementary School Dry Creek Elementary Lemay Street ES Ron Nunn Elementary
93rd Street Elementary School Dry Creek Elementary School Leo Croce Elementary School Ronald E. McNair High School
95th Street ES Dryden Elementary School Leo Politi Elementary School Rooftop Alternative School
96th St Elementary Dryden High School Leola School District Roosevelt
99th Street Elementary School Dryden Middle School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Roosevelt A. Montoya School
9th Street ES Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Leonard R. Flynn Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
A. J .Winters Elementary School Dudley Elementary Lew Wallace Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dugan - Tarango Middle School Lewis and Clark Elementary Roosevelt Elementary
A.E. Arnold Elementary Duke Ellington High School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Roosevelt Elementary School
A.P. Giannini Middle School Dularge Elementary School Lexington Four Early Childhood Center Roosevelt Elementary School
Abbott Middle School Dulce Elementary School Leyva Middle School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
Abby Reinke Elementary Dulce High School LHS 8th Grade Athletics Roosevelt Middle School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dulce Middle School LHS Athletics Roosevelt Middle School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dunn Elementary Libby Elementary Roosevelt Middle School
Abraham Lincoln High School Dunsmuir Elementary School Liberty Academy ROP Center
Academia Avance Duranes Elementary School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Rosa Parks Elementary
Academic and Career Services Dutcher Middle School Liberty Elementary School Rosa Parks Elementary School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Dyer Street ES Liberty Elementary School Rosa Parks Learning Center
Academies of the Antelope Valley Dymally High School Liberty Elementary School Roscoe Elementary School
Academy for Enriched Sciences Dysinger Elementary Liberty High School Rosecrans Elementary
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences E. A. Chase Middle School Liberty High School Rosedale Middle School
Academy High School E. Ruth Sheldon Elementary School Liberty High School Roselawn Continuation High School
Academy of Alameda Middle School E.A. Hall Middle School Liberty Junior High Rosemead High School
Academy of Arts and Sciences E.R. Taylor Elementary School Liberty Middle School Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
Academy of Business Law and Education Eagle Elementary Liberty Nation Rosemont EEC
Academy of Careers and Exploration High School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Liberty North Athletics Rosemont High School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Eagle Point High School Liberty North High School Rosewood Park School
Acadian Elementary School Eagle Ranch School Liberty Oaks Elementary Round Valley Joint Elementary School
Acadmic Leadership Community Eagle Rock Elementary School Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Rowan Avenue Elementary School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study Eagle Summit Community Day School Libra Academy Roy Romer Middle School
Acalanes High School Eagle Tree High School Liggett St ES Royal High School
Accelerated Achievement Academy Earhart Elementary School Lilac School Royal Sunset High School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary Early Childhood Center Lillian Schumacher Elementary Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School Early College High School Lime Street Elementary Ruby Drive Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School Early Education Limerick ES Rucker Elementary School
Acoma Elementary School Early Learning Center Lincoln Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Adams Elementary Early Learning Center Lincoln Drew Elementary Rusheon Middle School
Adams Elementary School East Ave Middle School Lincoln Elementary Russell County High School
Adams Middle School East Avenue Elementary School Lincoln Elementary Russell County Middle School
Adams Middle School East Bay Arts High School Lincoln Elementary School Russell Elementary
Addams East Bay BTSA Lincoln Elementary School Russell Elementary School
Addams High School East Carteret High School Lincoln Elementary School Russell I. Doig Middle School
Addison Elementary School East High School Lincoln Elementary School Ruth Asawa San Francisco School of the Arts
Addison High School East Houma Elementary Lincoln Elementary School Ruth Musser Middle School
Addison Middle School East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Lincoln Elementary School Ruus Elementary School
Adelante Continuation High School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Lincoln High S. A. Moffett Elementary
Adelanto School Academy of Math and Science East Natchitoches Elementary/Middle School Lincoln High School S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Adele Harrison Middle School East Palo Alto Academy Lincoln High School Sacramento Academic and Vocational Academy
Adlai E. Stevenson East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Lincoln Middle School Sage Creek High School
Adobe Acres Elementary School East San Jose Elementary School Lincoln Middle School Saint Lawrence
Adult Education East Stanislaus High School Lincoln Park Elementary School Sal Castro Middle School
Adult Education East Street Alternative School Lincoln Technical Academy Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Adult Education East Valley High School Lincoln Trojans Sally Ride ES
Adult Education East Valley High School Linda Vista Elementary Salvador Elementary School
Adult Education Eastbluff Elementary School Lindbergh Elementary School Samuel Jackman Middle School
Adult Education Easterbrook Discovery School Lindbergh Elementary School Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Adult Education Eastman Avenue Elementary School Lindbergh Middle School San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Adult Education Division Eastmont Intermediate Lindsey Middle School San Antonio High School
Adult Education School Eby Learning Center Lineville Intermediate School San Antonito Elementary School
Adult Education/ROP eCADEMY Alternative School Linked Learning District Initiative San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Aggeler High School eCademy Charter at Crane Lisa Park Elementary School San Benito High School
Agnes Baptist Elementary Echo Valley Elementary School Little Shasta Elementary San Clemente High School
Ahtens High School Eden Gardens Elementary School Live Oak Elementary San Fernando Elementary School
Aileen Colburn Elementary Edendale Middle School Live Oak Elementary School San Francisco International High School
Airline High School Edenvale Elementary School Live Oak Elementary School San Francisco Public Montessori Elementary School
Alameda Adult School Edgewood Academy Live Oak High School San Gabriel Ave ES
Alameda Elementary School Edgewood High School Livermore Adult Education San Gorgonio Middle School
Alameda High School Edgewood Middle School Livermore High School San Jacinto Elementary School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Edison Lizarraga Elementary School San Jacinto High School
Alameda Unified Summer School Edison Elementary LNHS 8th Grade Athletics San Jacinto Leadership Academy
Alamo Elementary Edison Elementary School Lo-Inyo Elementary San Joaquin Elementary
Alamo Elementary School Edison Elementary School Local District 3 San Jose Charter Academy
Alamo Elementary School Edison Senior High Local District 4 San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Alamos Elementary School Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Local District 6 San Jose Street School
Alamosa Elementary School Edna Hill Middle School Local District 7 San Juan Elementary School
Alamosa Park Elementary Educational Options Local District 8 San Juan Hills High School
Albert Biella Elementary School Educational Partnership High School Local Operations Center-West San Juan School
Albert Michelson Elementary Educational Services Lockeford Elementary School San Lorenzo Adult School
Albion Street Elementary Edward Gonzales Elementary School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES San Lorenzo High School
Albuquerque High School Edward Harris Jr Middle School Lockwood ES San Luis Rey Elementary
Aldama ES Edward Hyatt Elementary School Lodi High School San Marino Elementary
Alessandro School Edward W. Kilpatrick Lodi Middle School San Mateo High School
Alexander Doniphan Elementary Edwin Markham Elementary School LodiUSD San Mateo Park Elementary
Alexander Hamilton Academy Edwin Markham Middle School Log Cabin Ranch San Pascual Elementary School
Alexander Rose Elementary School Egling Middle School Logan Early Education Center San Pasqual High School
Alexandria ES Egremont Schools, Inc. Logan Span School San Pedro Elementary School
Alfred F. Garcia Elementary School Eisenhower High School Logansport High School San Pedro St ES
Alhambra High School Eisenhower Middle School Lois Borchardt Elementary School San Rafael High School
Alianza Charter Eisenhower Middle School Lokrantz Special Education Center San Ramon Valley High School
Alice Fong Yu Alternative Elementary School Eisenhut Elementary Loma Vista Elementary San Ysidro Middle School
Alisal Community School El Camino High School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Sanchez Elementary School
Alisal Elementary School El Camino High School Loma Vista School Sandburg Middle School
Aliso Niguel High School El Camino Real High School Lomita Math/Science Magnet Sandburg Middle School
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Camino Real High School Lomitas Career Academy Sandcreek Middle School
Allen Elementary El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Lone Pine High School Sandhills Elementary School
Allesandro Elementary School El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Lone Star School Sandhills Middle School
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA El Capitan Elementary School Lone Tree Elementary School Sandhills Primary School
Allie Yniestra Elementary School El Centro Elementary School Long Term Independent Study Sandia Base Elementary School
Almond Grove El Crystal Elementary Longfellow Sandia High School
Alondra Middle School El Dorado Elementary Longfellow Elementary Sandpiper Elementary School
Alonzo CDS El Dorado Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Santa Clara Community Day School
Alta California ES El Dorado Middle School Longfellow Elementary School Santa Clara High School
Alta Heights Elementary School El Dorado Trade School Longfellow Elementary School Santa Cruz High School
Alta Loma Elementary School El Mirage School Longfellow Preschool Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alta Loma High School El Monte Elementary School Longleaf Elementary School Santa Fe Elementary
Alta Loma Middle School El Monte High School Longwood Elementary School Santa Fe Middle School
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate El Monte School District Summer School Lordsburg High School Santa Margarita Elementary
Alta Vista Elementary School El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Loren Miller Elementary Santa Rita Elementary School
Alta Vista High School El Portal Elementary School Lorenzo Manor Elementary Santa Rosa High School
Altamont Creek Elementary School El Portal Elementary School Loreto Elementary School Santa Susana Elementary School
Alternate Education El Roble Elementary School Lorin Eden Elementary School Santa Susana High School
Alternative Cooperative Education El Roble Intermediate Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Santa Teresa High School
Alternative Education Eldorado High School Los Altos Elementary School Sara Coughlin ES
Alternative Education Eldridge Elementary School Los Altos High School Saticoy Elementary School
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP eLiberty Los Amigos Elementary School Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alvarado Elementary School Elim Elementary School Los Angeles Academy Middle School Saturn Street ES
Alvarado Elementary School Eliot Elementary School Los Angeles Elementary School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alvarado Elementary School Elitha Donner Elementary Los Angeles High School of the Arts Schafer Park Elementary School
Amador High School Elizabeth Morris School Los Angeles Leadership Academy Schendel Elementary School
Amador Vally High School Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Los Angeles River School Schilling Elementary
Amanecer Primary Center Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Los Angeles School of Global Studies Schmitt Elementary School
Ambassador School of Global Education Elk Grove Charter School Los Angeles School Police School 1
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Elk Grove High School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 10
Ambler Avenue Elementary Elkhorn Elementary School Los Arboles Middle School School 12
Ambrosini Elementary Elkhorn Elementary School Los Cerritos School 13
Amelia Earhart HS Elkhorn Village Elementary School Los Cerritos Elementary School 14
American Canyon High School Ellender Memorial High School Los Cerritos Elementary School School 15
American Canyon Middle School Ellerth Larson Elementary School Los Cerros Middle School School 18
American High School Ellington Elementary School Los Coyotes Elementary School 2
American River Charter School Elm Grove Elementary School Los Feliz Elementary School 20
Amesti Elementary Elm Grove Middle School Los Molinos Elementary School School 21
Amestoy Elementary School Elmer Wood Elementary Los Osos High School School 24
Ammon Elementary School Elmwood Elementary Los Padillas Elementary School School 25
Andasol Avenue Elsberry High School Los Perales Elementary School School 26
Andersen Elementary School Elsie Allen High School Los Perales Elementary School PTA School 27
Anderson Elementary Elwin Elementary Los Ranchos Elementary School School 28
Anderson School Elysian Fields Middle School Los Robles Academy School 29
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Elysian Heights Elementary Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School School 3
Andrew P. Hill High School Emerson Louisiana Schnell School School 6
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 7
Angelo Rodriguez High School Emerson Elementary School Lowell Elementary School 8
Ann Soldo Emerson Elementary School Lowell Elementary School School for Adults
Ann Street Elementary School Emerson Middle School Lowell High School School for Exceptional Children
Anna Hause Elementary School Emery Secondary School Lowman Special Education Center School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Anna Kyle Elementary School Emma C Smith Elementary School Loyola Village ES School of Business and Tourism
Anna Yates Elementary School Emmett Elementary LPS Fine Arts School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Annalee Avenue Elementary Employee Performance Accountability LPS Library Media Program School of Education and Training
Annandale Elementary School Employee Recreation Unit LPS Purchasing and Distribution School of Government and Public Administration
Ansel Adams Elementary School Empresa Elementary LPS SRO School of Information Technology
Antelope Crossing Middle School Enadia Way Elementary School LPS Technology School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Antelope Elementary School Enadia Way Elementary School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Antelope Meadows Elementary Enchanted Hills Elementary School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School On Wheels Alternative School
Antelope Valley High School Encinal Junior & Senior High School Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School School Police Department
Antelope View Charter Endeavour School of Exploration Lugo Elementary School School Readiness & Preschool
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Energy Conservation Program Luigi Aprea Elementary School Schriever Elementary School
Anthony Spangler Elementary School Enon Elementary School Lull Special Education Center Schurr High
Antioch Alternative Education Ensign Intermediate School Luther Burbank Middle School Sci-Tech
Antioch High School Ensley Elementary School Lydia Jackson Elementary School Science Hill School
Antioch Middle School Enterprise Middle School Lydia Rippey Elementary School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School EPIC Elementary School Lydiksen Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Anzar High School Ernest R. Geddes Elementary Lynbrook High School Scotts Valley High School
Apache Elementary School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Scotts Valley Middle School
Apollo Elementary School Ernest Ward Middle School Lynwood Community Adult School Seaside High School
Apollo High School Ernie Pyle Middle School Lynwood High School Seaside Middle School
Apollo High School Erwin Street Elementary Lynwood Middle School Sebree Elementary
Apple Blossom Escambia High School M.E. Pearson Elementary School Secondary CDS
Applied Technology Center Escambia Virtual Academy Mable Barron Elementary School Sellers Elementary School
APS Virtual School Escambia Westgate School MacArthur Elementary School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Aptos High School Escondido High School MacArthur Elementary School Sem Yeto High School
Aptos Junior High School Eshelman ES MacArthur Park Primary Center Semitropic Elementary School District
Aptos Middle School Esparto Elementary School MacGregor Sentinel High School
Aragon Elementary School Esparto High School Mack ES Sequoia Elementary School
Aragon High School Esparto Middle School MacQuiddy Elementary School Sequoia Elementary School
Arcata High School Estancia High School Macy Elementary School Sequoia High School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Macy Intermediate Sequoia Middle School
Argentine Middle School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Madera Elementary School Serrano High School
Argonaut High School Estelle Sauget Academic Center Madison Early Childhood Center Serrano Middle School
Argonne Elementary School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Madison Elementary SF Community Alternative Elementary School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Etiwanda High School Madison Elementary Shadelands Preschool
Armijo Elementary School Etiwanda Library Media Services Madison Elementary School Shadow Ridge Alternative
Armijo High School Eubank Academy of Fine Arts Madison Elementary School Shaffer Elementary
Arminta School Eucalyptus Elementary Madison Elementary School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Aromas School Eucalyptus Elementary School Madison High School Shasta High School
Arovista Elementary School Eugene Field Elementary School Madison Middle School Shattuck Educational Park
Arrowhead Middle School Eugene Padan Elementary School Madison Middle School Shearer Elementary School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Eugene Ware Elementary Madison Middle School Sheehy Elementary School
Arroyo Elementary School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Madrone High School Sheldon High School
Arroyo High School Evans Service Area Magnolia Avenue School Shenandoah ES
Arroyo High School Evening High School Program Magnolia Elementary Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Everest Academy Magnolia Elementary Sheridan Elementary School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Everett Middle School Magnolia Elementary School Sheridan Elementary School
Arroyo Vista Elementary Evergreen Continuation High School Magnolia Elementary School Sherman Elementary School
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Main Street Elementary School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Evergreen Elementary School Maintenance and Operations Sherwood Elementary School
Arthur M. Hamilton Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Shirley Avenue Elementary School
ArtLAB High School Evergreen Junior High School Major General Murray Shirley Rominger Intermediate School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Evergreen Valley High School Major Lynn Mokler Shoal Creek Elementary
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Excelsior Academy Malabar Elementary School Shore Acres Elementary School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Excelsior Middle School Malcolm X Academy Shorecliffs Middle School
Aspire APEX Academy F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Manchester Elementary School Shoreline Middle School
Aspire Benjamin Holt College Preparatory Academy F.C. Joyce Elementary Manhattan Place Elementary School Short Elementary
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Fair Ave Elementary School Manlio Silva Elementary School Short ES
Aspire Langston Hughes Academy Fair Oaks Elementary Mann SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Aspire Pacific Academy Fair Oaks Elementary School Manor Hill Elementary Sierra Alternative Learning Academy
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Fairbanks Elementary School Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Sierra High School
Atherwood Elementary School Fairburn Elementary School Mansfield High School Sierra High School
Athol Elementary Fairfax Learning Center Mansfield Middle School Sierra Home School
Atlantic Elementary School Fairfield Elementary Manzano High School Sierra Jr High
Atrisco Elementary School Fairfield High School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sierra Middle School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Fairfield-Suisun Adult School Maple Elementary Sierra Ridge Middle School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Fairfield-Suisun Independent Study Program Maple Primary Center Sierra School
Atwater Junior Academy Fairgrove Academy Maplewood School Sierra View Elementary
Atwater Senior Academy Fairlands Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary Sierra View Elementary
Audubon Elementary Fairmont Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
August Elementary Fairmount Elementary School Marblehead Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Marco Antonio Firebaugh High School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Augusta Elementary School Fairview Alpha Elementary/Junior High School Marco Forster Middle School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Augustus Hawkins Fairview Elementary Mare Island Elementary Sierra Vista High School
Aurora High School Fairview Elementary School Marengo Elementary Sierra Vista Junior High School
Aurora Jr. High Fairview Elementary School Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sierra Vista Middle School
AUSD Independent Study Fairview Elementary School Margaret Heath Elementary Signal Hill
AUSD Staff Site Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Margaret Landell Elementary Signal Hill Elementary
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Falls Valley Elementary School Margarita Middle School Silk City Academy
Avalon High School Family First Charter School Marguerite Maze Middle School Silva Valley Elementary School
Avalon K-12 School Family Partnership Charter School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Silver City Elementary School
Avery Middle School Family Programs Maria Carrillo High School Silver Creek High School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fanning Elementary School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Silver Hills Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Middle School Farallone View Elementary School Marianna Aveunue ES Silver Oak Elementary School
Ayers Elementary School Federal Terrace Elementary Marie Hughes Elementary Silverado Middle School
Aztec High School Fellowship Elementary School Marina High School Silverado Middle School
Azusa Adult School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Marina Middle School Silverwood Elementary School
Azusa High School Fernangeles Elementary School Marina Vista Elementary Simi Valley High School
B. Gale Wilson K-8 School Ferndale Elementary School Mariners Elementary School Simpson Elementary
Back Bay High School Ferndale High School Mariposa County High School Sinaloa Middle School
Baden High School Ferry Pass Elementary School Mariposa Elementary School Siskiyou Charter School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Ferry Pass Middle School Mariposa Elementary School Siskiyou Pathways
Baker School Field Elementary School Mariposa Middle School Sisson School
Balboa High School Fiesta Gardens International School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Sisters Elementary School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Figueroa Street Elementary School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Sisters High School
Baldwin Academy Fillmore Elementary Mark Keppel School Sisters Middle School
Baldwin Park High School Finley Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary Six Rivers Charter High School
Baldy Mesa Elementary School First Street Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Sixth Street Prep School
Baldy View Elementary School First Street Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Sky View School
Bancroft Elementary School Fischer Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Skyline Elementary School
Bancroft Middle School Fishburn Ave School Mark Twain Elementary School Skyway Elementary
Bancroft Middle School Fitzgerald Elementary Mark Twain Middle School Slate Creek Elementary
Bandelier Elementary School FL Schlagle High School Marlborough School Slauson Middle School
Bandini Elementary Fleming MS Marlton School Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Bandini Street Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary Marsh Creek Elementary SLV Charter School
Banneker Elementary School Florence Ave Elementary School Marsh Elementary School SLV Elementary
Banneker Special Education Center Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Marshall Academy of the Arts SLV High School
Banneker-Doyle CTC Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Marshall Elementary SLV Middle School
Banning Academies of Creative and Innovative Sciences Florin High School Marshall Elementary SLV Nature Academy
Barack Obama Global Preparation Academy Foothill Elementary Marshall Elementary School SMUHSD Summer School
Barcelona Elementary School Foothill Elementary Marshall Pomeroy Elementary School Smyrna Elementary School
Bardin Elementary School Foothill High School Marthasville Elementary School Smythe Academy 7-8
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Foothill High School Marthaville Elementary/Junior High School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Barton Foothill Knolls Martin B Tetzlaff Smythe Elementary
Barton Hill Elementary School Foothill Middle School Martin Elementary School Snow Elementary
Bassett Adult School - Erwin Campus Foothill Middle School Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Snow Elementary School
Bassett High School Foothill Oak Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Snowline Virtual School
Bassett Street Elementary Foothill Oaks Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Bates Elementary School Foothill Ranch Middle School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Social Media
Bathgate Elementary School Foothill Senior High School Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Solano Avenue Elementary
Bay Elementary Ford Blvd. Elementary School Martinez Adult Education Solano Middle School
Bay Farm Elementary School Forest Glen Elementary School Martinez Junior High School Solvang School
Bay Harbor Elementary School Fortuna Middle School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bay Port High School Foster City Elementary Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Sonia Sotomayor School of History and Dramatic Arts
Bay Springs Elementary School Foster Elementary Mary Casey Black Elementary Sonora Elementary School
Bay Springs High School Foster Elementary Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy Soto Street Elementary
Bay Springs Middle School Foster Youth Services Mary Farmar Elementary Sotomayor Learning Academies
Bay View Middle School Four Rivers Career Center Mary Hughes South Bay Adult School
Bayou Black Elementary School Foussat Elementary Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary South Breeze Elementary
Bayou Cane Adult Education Fox Elementary School Maryland Elementary South East High School
Bayshore Elementary School Frances Harper Junior High School Marylin Ave Elementary School South El Monte High School
Baywood Elementary Frances Mack Intermediate School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School South Fortuna Elementary
BCLUW Elementary Frances Willard Elementary School Matheson Park Elementary School South Gate High School
BCLUW High School Francis Scott Key Elementary School Matt Garcia Learning Center South Gate Middle School
BCLUW Middle School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Matthew Turner Elementary South Hart Elementary School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Francisco Middle School Mattie Lively Elementary School South High School
Beachy Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Maurice Sendak Elementary School South Oceanside Elementary School
Beamer Park Elementary School Frank J. Zamboni Maxine Theater South Park Elementary School
Bear Creek High School Frank McCoppin Elementary School Maxwell Elementary South Pasadena High School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Frank Otis Elementary School Maxwell Elementary School South Pasadena Middle School
Bear Lake High School Frank Paul Elementary Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Point Elementary School
Bear Lake Middle School Frank Rushton Elementary School Maya Lin School South Region ES #10
Beaufort Elementary Frank Vessels Elementary Mayall Street ES South Region High School #9 VAPA
Beaufort Elementary School Frankie Ray Jackson, Sr. Technical Center Mayflower Elementary School South Region Middle School #2C
Beaufort Middle School Franklin Avenue ES Maywood Elementary School South San Francisco Adult Education
Beaumont Adult School Franklin Classical Middle School Maywood Middle School South San Francisco High School
Beaumont Elementary Franklin County R-II School McAlister High School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Beaumont High School Franklin Elementary McAuliffe Elementary South Terrebonne High School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Franklin Elementary School McBride Special Education School South Torrance High School
Beckman Elementary School Franklin Elementary School McClellan High South Valley Junior High
Beethoven Street Elementary School Franklin Elementary School McCloud High School South Valley Middle School
Bel Air Elementary School Franklin High School McCollum Elementary School South Valley Middle School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Franklin High School McCoy Elementary School Southdown Elementary School
Bel-Air Elementary School Franklin Middle School McKinley Southeast Bulloch High School
Bell Gardens Elementary Franklin Senior High McKinley Avenue Elementary Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Bell Gardens High Franklinton Elementary School McKinley Elementary Southeast Middle School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Franklinton High School McKinley Elementary School Southgate Elementary School
Bella Vista Elementary Franklinton Jr. High School McKinley Elementary School Southport Elementary School
Bella Vista Middle School Franklinton Primary School McKinley Elementary School Southside Elementary School
Bellaire Elementary School Fred Newhart Middle School McKinley Elementary School Spanos Elementary
Belle Air Elementary Fred T. Korematsu Elementary McKinley Middle School Sparks Elementary School
Bellehaven Elementary School Freedom Elementary McKinleyville High School Sparks Middle School
Bellevue Elementary Freedom High Alternative School McKinnon Elementary School Special Ed Summer School
Bellevue Senior Elementary Freeman Elementary School McMillan Pre-K Center Special Education Department
Bellingham Elementary School Freeville Elementary School McPherson Elementary School Special Education Preschool
Bellview Elementary School Fremont MCSD Preschools Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Bellview Middle School Fremont Elementary Meadow Green Elementary School Spinelli Elementary
Belmont Education & Career Center Fremont Elementary Meadow Heights Elementary Spirit Lake Elementary
Belmont High School Fremont Elementary Meadow Homes Elementary School Spring Hill
Belmont LAAMPS Fremont Elementary School Meadowbrook Elementary School Spring Valley Elementary School
Belshaw Elementary School Fremont Elementary School Meadowview Elementary School Springhill Elementary School
Belvedere Elementary School Fremont High School Measure A Spruce Elementary School
Bemis Elementary French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District Measure I SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Benicia High School French Valley Elementary Medeiros Elementary School St Mary's Academy
Benicia Middle School Friendly Hills Elementary School Megan Cope Elementary School St. Andrews Episcopal School
Benjamin Franklin Friends of Canfield Elementary School Melcher-Dallas Elementary School St. Clare School
Benjamin Middle School Fries ES Melcher-Dallas Jr/Sr High School St. Elizabeth R-IV
Benton Elementary School Frisbie Middle School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet St. Joseph of Mountain View
Benton High School Frontier Elementary Melrose Elementary St. Leo the Great
Benton Middle School Fullbright ES Melrose School St. Maries High School
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Mendenhall Middle School St. Maries Middle School
Beresford Elementary Fulton College Preparatory School Menlo-Atherton High School St. Nicholas
Bernal Intermediate School FUSD College Connection Merced Elementary St. Patrick School
Bernardo Yorba Middle School FUSD Summer School Meridian Elementary School St. Viator Catholic School
Bernice Ayer Middle School Fusion Charter Merlinda School Stagg Senior High
Berrendos Middle School Futures High School Merlo Institute Stanford Middle School
Bertrand Elementary School G. B. Miller Elementary Merquin Elementary School Stanislaus Elementary
Beryl Heights Elementary School Gabilan Hills Elementary School Mesa Grande Elementary Stanley High School
Berylwood Elementary School Gage Middle School Mesa Linda Middle School Stanley Middle School
Bessie Carmichael / FEC Gale Ranch Middle School Mesa Robles Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bethel Elementary School Galileo Academy Mesa Verde Elementary School Stanton Elementary School
Bethune Middle School Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Mesa View Elementary School Star Academy
Bethune Transitional Center Gant Mesquite Trails Elementary Starlight Elementary
Betty Kiefer Elementary Garcia Elementary Metropolitan Continuation High School Starr King Elementary
Betty Plasencia Elementary Garden Grove Elementary School Meyler Street Elementary School Starr King Elementary School
Beulah Academy of Science Garden Valley Elementary School Michael J. Castori STARS Academy
Beulah Elementary School Gardena Elementary School Michell Middle School State Street School
Beverly Hills Elementary Gardena High School Mid City Magnet School Statesboro High School
Beyond the Bell Gardner Middle School Middle College Steadley Elementary
Bidwell Continuation High School Garfield Middle College High School STEAM Legacy High School
Bidwell Elementary School Garfield Elementary Middle College High School Steele Lane Elementary
Big A Elementary School Garfield Elementary School Middleton Primary Care Stefani Elementary School
Big Springs Elementary School Garfield Middle School Middleton Street Elementary Steffan Manor Elementary
Big Springs Elementary School Garin Elementary School Miguel Contreras Learning Complex STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Garnet J. Robertson Intermediate School Milani Elementary STEM Academy of Hollywood
Birch Lane Elementary Garrett Morgan Academy Miles Avenue Elementary School Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Garrison Elementary Miles P. Richmond Stephens County High School
Birney Garvanza Elementary School Mill Creek Elementary School Stephens County Middle School
Birney Elementary School Garwood Elementary Mill School and Technology Academy Stephens Middle School
Bishop Elementary School Gary Elementary School Millbrook Elementary School Steve Luther Elementary
Bishop Union High School Garza Primary Center Millennium High School Stevenson
Bixby Elementary School Gates Elementary School Miller Career and Transition Center Stilson Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Gates Street School Miller Creek Middle School Stimson Learning Center
Black Diamond Middle School Gateway High School Miller Perry Elementary Stockton High School
Black Rock High School Gateway International School Miller's Hill School Stockton Intermediate Alternative
Black's Mill Elementary School Gault Street Elementary School Millikan High School Stockton Skills Elementary
Blair Oaks Elementary School Gavilan View Middle School Millikin Basics + Elementary Stockton Unified School District Early College Academy
Blair Oaks High School Gehringer Elementary School Mills High School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Blair Oaks Middle School Genesee Elementary School Millswood Middle School Stone Valley Middle School
Blanchard Country School Genesee Jr/Sr High School Millville Elementary School Stone-Corral School
Blountville Elementary George De La Torre Elementary Milor High School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Blountville Middle George Hall Elementary Milpitas Adult School Stonegate Elementary School
Blue Angels Elementary School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Milpitas High School Stonehurst ES
Blue Jay Athletics George Key School Milpitas Summer School (High) Stoner Avenue Elementary
Blue Oak Elementary/Montessori School George L. Parks Elementary/Middle School Milpitas Summer School (Middle) Stoneybrooke Christian Schools
Bluff City Elementary George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Mintie White Elementary School Stony Point North Elementary School
Bluff City Middle George Mayne Elementary Miraloma Elementary School Stony Point South Elementary School
Blythe Elementary School George Moscone Elementary School Miramonte Elementary School Stowell Elementary School
Bobier Elementary George Peabody Elementary School Miramonte High School Strandwood Elementary School
Bogue Sound Elementary George S. Hallmark Elementary School Mission Avenue Elementary School Strasburg C3 School
Bohannon Middle School George Stone Technical Center Mission Crest Elementary Strathern Street Elementary
Bollinger Canyon Elementary George Washington Carver Elementary Mission Education Center Stringer Attendance Center
Bolsa Knolls Middle School George Washington Elementary School Mission Elementary STRIVE Academy
Bonita St. Elementary George Washington High School Mission Elementary School Strobridge Elementary School
Bonners Ferry High School George White Elementary School Mission High School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Bonneville High School Georgetown Elementary School Mission Hill Middle School Studebaker Elementary School
Booker T. Washington High School Georgetown School Mission Meadows Elementary Sture Larsson High
Borel Middle School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Mission Middle College Suamico Elementary School
Boris Kroll Education Complex Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Mission San Jose Elementary SUHSD Cañada Middle College
Bossier Elementary School Germain Charter Academy Mission San Jose High School Suisun Elementary School
Bossier High School Germain ES Mission Valley Elementary Suisun Valley K-8 School
Bossier Parish Technical School Geyserville Educational Park 6-12 Mission Vista High School Sullivan Elementary
Boulder Creek Elementary Gibson Elementary School Mitchell Elementary Sullivan Gardens K-8
Boulder Ridge Elementary School Gibson Elementary School Mitchell Elementary School Sullivan Middle
Boundary County Middle School Gideon Elementary School Mitchell Intermediate Sullivan Middle School
Bourg Elementary School Gideon High School Mohr Elementary School Sultana High School
BOUSD DASHBOARD Gifted & Talented Academy Mojave High School Summerfield High School
Bowditch Middle School Gifted and Talented Mojave Vista Elementary School Summit Charter Academy - Mathew Campus
Bowers Elementary Gilroy High School Molino Park Elementary School Summit Charter Academy Lombardi Campus
Bowman Elementary School Gisler (Robert) Elementary School Monlux EL Summit Charter Collegiate Academy
Boyd Elementary Givens Elementary School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Summit High School
Boyle Heights High School Gladstone High School Monroe Elementary Summit Home School Charter
Boynton High School Gladstone Street Elementary School Monroe Elementary School Sumner Academy
Bracher Elementary Glascock County Consolidated School Monroe Elementary School Sumner Elementary
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Glassbrook Elementary School Monrovia High School Sun City Elementary School
Bradley Elementary School Glassell Park EEC Monrovia Unified Summer School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Bradoaks Elementary School Glassell Park Elementary School Monrovia Unified Summer School SE Sun Valley Elementary School
Brair Hill Elementary School Gledhill Early Education Center Monta Vista High School Sun Valley HS
Braly Elementary Gledhill ES Montague Elementary Sun Valley Middle School
Branham High School Glen A. Wilson High School Montague Elementary School Sundance Elementary School
Bratt Elementary School Glen Alta ES Montair Elementary Sunkist Elementary School
Brea Canyon High School Glen Cove Elementary Montara Avenue Elementary Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Brea Junior High School Glen Park Elementary School Montclair Elementary School Sunnybrae Elementary
Brea Olinda High School Glen View Elementary School Montclair High School Sunnyside Elementary School
Breeze Hill Elementary Glen View High School Monte Gardens Elementary School Sunnyslope Elementary School
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Glenbrook Middle School Monte Verde Elementary School Sunrise Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary Glenburn Elementary School Monte Vista Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Glendora Adult School Monte Vista Elementary Sunset Elementary
Brentwood School of Business & Leadership Glendora High School Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Elementary
Brentwood Science Magnet School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Bret Harte Elementary School Glenknoll Elementary Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Bret Harte High School Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista ES Sunset Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista High School Sunset Point
Bret Harte Middle School Global Learning Academy Monte Vista High School Sunset View Elementary School
Brewer Island Elementary Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Monte Vista Middle School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Briarwood Elementary Global Youth Charter Monte Vista School Susan H. Nelson High School
Bridge Program Glorietta Elementary School Montebello Community Day School Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Bridgepoint High School GMG Elementary Montebello Gardens Elementary Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Bridges GMG Secondary Montebello High Sutherland Elementary
Bridges Community Day High School Goddard Middle School Montebello Intermediate Sutherland Elementary School
Bridges Learning Center Gold Camp Elementary Montebello Park Elementary Sutro Elementary School
Bridges/Community Day School Gold Oak Arts Charter School Montegut Elementary School Sutter Creek Elementary School
Bridgewater Elementary School Gold Oak Elementary Montegut Middle School Sutter Elementary
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Gold Trail Monterey Adult School Sutter Elementary School
Bright Futures Golden Elementary Monterey High School Sutter's Mill
Bristow Middle School Golden Oak Elementary School Monterey Hills Elementary Suva Elementary
Brittan Elementary School Golden Sierra High School Monterey Trail High School Suva Intermediate
Broad Avenue Elementary School Golden Sierra Junior High School Monterey Trail High School ASSETS Swansea High Freshman Academy
Broad Creek Middle School Golden View Elementary School Montessori Swansea High School
Broadmoor Elementary Goldonna Elementary/Junior High School Montevideo Elementary Sycamore Elementary
Broadmoor Elementary School Gompers K-8 School Montezuma Elementary School Sycamore Elementary
Broadous EEC Gompers MS Montezuma Elementary School Sycamore Elementary School
Broadous Elementary School Good Hope Elementary School Montgomery High School Sycamore Trails Elementary
Broadway Elementary School Goodpine Middle School Monticello Academy Sycamore Valley Elementary
Brockton Ave ES Gordon J. Lau Elementary School Monument Continuation High School Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Brook Knoll Elementary School GOT Kids Morada Middle School Sylmar ES
Brooklet Elementary School Governor Bent Elementary School Moraga Education Foundation Sylmar Leadership Academy
Brooklyn Avenue School Grace Yokley Middle School Morehead City Primary School Sylvan Park Elementary
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Gracey Elementary School Morehead Elementary School Symonds School
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Elementary School Graham Elementary Morehead Middle School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Jr/Sr High School Graham ES Moreland Educational Foundation T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Brookside Elementary Granada Elementary School Moreland Middle School T.A. Edison Elementary School
Brookside Elementary School Granada High School Moreland Preschool Tafoya Elementary School
Brookside Elementary School Grand Caillou Elementary School Morello Park Elementary School Taft Elementary
Brown Elementary School Grand Caillou Middle School Morey Avenue ECD Taft Middle School
Brown-Barge Middle School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Morgan Elementary Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Browne EC Grandview College Preparatory Academy Morgan-Kincaid Preparatory School of Integrated Studies Tallulah Charter School
Brownell Middle School Grandview Elementary School Morningside Elementary School Tamura (Hisamatsu) Elementary School
Browns Valley Elementary School Grandview High School Morongo Valley Elementary School Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Browns Valley Elementary School Grandview Middle School Morris Elementary Tarzana Elementary School
Bryan Middle School Grange Middle School Morse Early Childhood Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Bryant Grant Most Holy Trinity Taylor Middle School
Bryant Elementary School Grant Elementary Moulton Elementary School Taylor Skills Elementary
Bryson Elementary School Grant Elementary School Mount Olive Intermediate School Teacher Prep Academy
Bryte Elementary School Grant Elementary School Mount Shasta Elementary School Technical Careers High School
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Grant Elementary School Mount Shasta High School Technology
Buchanan Street ES Grant Middle School Mountain Creek Middle School Telesis Academy of Science and Math
Buchser Middle School Grant Union High School Mountain Empire Senior High Telfair Elementary School
Buckeye Elementary School Grape Street ES Mountain Heights Academy Telford Academy
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Grapeland Elementary School Mountain Park School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Bud Carson Middle School Grapevine Elementary Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Temecula Elementary School
Buena Terra Elementary Grapevine Student Site Mountain Valley Elementary School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Buena Vista Elementary School Grattan Elementary School Mountain View Alternative High School Temecula Middle School
Buena Vista High School Gratts EEC Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Adult School
Buena Vista/Horace Mann K-8 Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley High School
Buffum Gravenstein Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Middle School
Bunche Middle School Graves Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Bunker Elementary Grazide Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temple Academy
Burbank Great Falls Academy Mountain View ES Temple Heights Elementary
Burbank Elementary School Great Oak High School Mountain View High School Templeton Alternative Education
Burbank Elementary School Greeley Hill Elementary School Mountain View High School Templeton Elementary School
Burcham K-8 Green Acres Elementary School Mountain View Middle School Templeton High School
Burchfield Primary School Green Tree East Elementary School Mountain View Montessori Charter School Templeton Middle School
Buri Buri Elementary School Green Valley Elementary Mountainair Elementary School Tenaya Middle School
Burlingame High School Green Valley Middle School Mountainair High School Tenderloin Community School
Burlingame Intermediate School Greenacres Middle School Mountainair Middle School Tennyson High School
Burnett Greenbrook Elementary Move It Teresa Burke Elementary School
Burroughs Elementary School Greenwood Elementary Mt Diablo Elementary School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Burton Community Day School Greenwood Middle School Mt Diablo High School Terra Linda High School
Burton Elementary School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mt Hall Elementary School Terrebonne Career and Technical High School
Burton Elementary School Grenada Elementary Mt Olive Elementary Terrebonne High School
Burton Middle School Gridley Elementary School Mt. Diablo Adult Education Tesoro High School
Burton Pathways Charter Academy Griegos Elementary School Mt. Diablo CARES ASP TeWinkle Middle School
Burton Valley Elementary School Griffin Elementary School Mt. Eden High School The Academy
Bush Elementary Griffith Middle School Mt. George Elementary School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Grunsky Elementary Mt. Hermon School The Academy of Performing Arts & Foreign Language
Butler Educational Complex Guadalupe Elementary School Mt. Lukens High School The Bayside Stem Academy
Butte Valley Elementary School Guerneville School Mt. Madonna Continuation High The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Butte Valley High School Guidance Opportunity Class Secondary Mt. Pleasant High School The Judah Academy
Butte Valley Middle School Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mt. View Elementary The NOW Academy
Butteville Elementary Gulf County Adult School Mt. Washington Elementary School The Ontario Center School
Buttonwillow Elementary School Gus Franklin Jr. STEM School Muir Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Buttonwillow Union School Guy Emanuele Elementary School Muir Elementary School Theodore Vick School
Byrneville Elementary H. L. Bourgeois Muir Elementary School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
C. A. Weis Elementary School H.A. Hyde Muir Elementary School Thomas Edison Elementary School
C.V. Koogler Middle School Haddon Ave. ES Mulberry Elementary School Thomas Elementary School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Hagginwood Elementary Mulholland MS Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Cabrillo Elementary School Half Moon Bay High School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Cabrillo High School Hall District Multnomah Street Elementary School Thomas Olaeta Elementary
Cabrillo Middle School Halldale Avenue School Murchison Street ES Thomas Riley High School
Cache Creek High School Haman Elementary Murray Elementary School Thomas Russell Middle School
Cadwallader Elementary School Hamasaki ES Musick Elementary Thornton Junior High School
Cahokia High School Hamilton Elementary MyData Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
Cahokia School of Choice Hamilton High School Myers Elementary Three Rivers Union School
Cahuenga Elementary Hamilton Middle School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Thrower Opportunity Program
Cal Burke HS Hannalei Elementary N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Thurgood Marshall Elementary
Calabasas Happy Camp Elementary School Nan Sanders Elementary School Thurgood Marshall High School
Calahan Kids Happy Camp High School Napa High School Tiebreaker Elementary School
Calais Elementary School Happy Valley Elementary School Napa Junction Elementary Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Calais Middle/High School Harbor City Elementary Napa Valley Adult Education Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Calavera Hills Elementary School Harbor View Elementary School Napa Valley Independent Studies Tiller School of Carteret County
Calavera Hills Middle School Harder Elementary School Napa Valley Language Academy Timber Point Elementary
Calaveras Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Napa Valley Magnet Schools Timberlake Junior High School
Calaveras Hills High School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Napier Academy Timberlake Senior High School
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Harding Elementary School Naples Timberline Schools
Caldwell County Elementary School Harker's Island Elementary School Naples Elementary School Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Caldwell County High School Harmon Johnson Elementary Natchitoches Central High School Toby Johnson Middle School
Caldwell County Middle School Harmony Elementary School Natchitoches Magnet School Toccoa Elementary School
Caldwell County Primary School Harmony Elementary School Nathaniel Narbonne High School Toddy Thomas Middle School
Caldwell Middle School Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Tokay Colony Elementary School
Calero High School Harold George Visual and Performing Arts Magnet & Middle School Navajo Elementary School Tokay High School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science HARP ACADEMY Navy Point Elementary School Toland Way Elementary
California Aerospace Academy Harriet G. Eddy Middle School Nebo Elementary School Tolenas Elementary School
California Avenue School Harrison Elementary Needham School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
California Avenue School Harrison Elementary Neighborhood Network Toluca Lake Elementary
California Elementary School Harrison Middle School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tom Bradley Elementary
California Elementary School Harrison School District 36 Nelda Mundy Elementary School Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
California High School Harrisville Wells Memorials Nelson Academy Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
California League of Schools Hart County Academy Nelson Elementary Tomasita Elementary School
California Preparatory Academy Hart County High School Nelson Elementary School Tony Hillerman Middle School
California School Hart County Middle School Nesbit Elementary School Tony Tobin Elementary School
Calvert Street Elementary School Hart Middle School Nevada Ave ES Topaz Elementary
Cambridge Elementary School Hart Ransom Elementary Nevils Elementary School Topeka Dr. Elementary
Camden Community Day School Hart Street ES Nevin Ave ES Torch Middle School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Harte New Beginnings Academy Tournament Hills Elementary School
Camerado Springs Middle School Hartwell Elementary School New Chelsea Elementary School Towne ES
Cameron School Harvard ES New Futures Alternative High School Township Elementary School
Camino Elementary School Harvest Middle School New Jerusalem Elementary School Tracy Elementary
Camino Pablo Elementary School Harvest Park Middle School New Leaf Collaborative Transition Services
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Harvest Ridge Cooperative Charter School New Opportunities Charter School Transitions Learning Center
Camino Science and Natural Resources Charter School Harvest Valley Elementary School New Republic Elementary School Trapp Elementary
Campbell Adult Education Harvey Milk Elementary School New Roberto Clemente Travis Ranch Middle School
Campbell Elementary School Haskell El School New School Treeview Elementary School
Campbell High School Haughton High School New Stanley Elementary Tri-C
Campbellton Elementary School Haughton Middle School New Tech High School Trinity Elementary
Campo Elementary Hawaiian Avenue Elementary New Traditions Elementary School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Campolindo High School Hawthorne Elementary School New Valley High School Truman Middle School
Canfield ES Hawthorne Elementary School Newark Junior High School Trumansburg Elementary School
Canistota Elementary School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Newark Memorial High School TRUSD CHARGE
Canistota High School Hawthorne Middle School Newcastle Elementary Charter School Tulelake Continuation High School
Canistota Middle School Hayes Middle School Newcastle Elementary School Tulelake Elementary School
Canoga Park Elementary School Haynesville Elementary School Newcomb K-8 School Tulelake High School
Canon School Haynesville Jr/Sr High School Newland (William T.) Elementary School Tulita Elementary School
Cantara Street School Hayward High School Newmark High School Tully C. Knoles Elementary School
Canterbury Elementary School Hazel Fischer Elementary Newpoint Pensacola High School Turlock Adult School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Hazel Grove Elementary School Newport Coast Elementary Turlock High School
Canyon Oaks High School Hazel Strauch Elementary Newport Elementary School Turlock Junior High School
Canyon Oaks High School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School Newport Elementary School Turner Elementary School
Canyon Ridge High School Hazelton Elementary Newport Harbor High School Turner Elementary School
Canyon Vista Elementary School Headstart State Preschool Newport Heights Elementary Turner Elementary School
Cape Educational COMPACT HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Newport Middle School TUSD Ag Farm
Cape May County High School Healdsburg Charter School Newton Career and Technical Education Center TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Capistrano Adult Education Healdsburg Elementary School Newton High School Twain
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Healdsburg High School Newton Middle School Tweedy Elementary School
Capistrano Home School and Capistrano Virtual School Healdsburg Junior High School nex+Gen Academy High School Twentynine Palms Elementary School
Capistrano Valley High School Health Careers Academy High School Nezperce School District #302 Twentynine Palms High School
Captain Raymond Collins School Hearst Elementary School Nichols Elementary Twentynine Palms Junior High School
Capuchino High School Helen Cordero Elementary School Nichols Elementary School Twilight School
Cardozo Education Campus Helen Huffman School Nicolas Valley Elementary Twin Creeks Elementary
Cardozo Middle School Helen Keller Elementary School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Twin Hills Charter Middle School
CARE Programs Helen Lehman Elementary School Nightingale Elementary Twin Lakes Elementary
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Helen R. Donaghue Nightingale Middle School Twin Rivers Adult School
Career Technical Education Helendale Elementary School Niguel Hills Middle School Twin Rivers Police Department
Career Technical Education Heliotrope Elementary School Nimitz Middle School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Carl Hankey Elementary School Hellen Caro Elementary School Noble Prentis Elementary School Tyler Skills Elementary
Carl Hankey K-8 School Hemlock Elementary School Noralto Elementary Tynes Elementary School
Carlmont High School Henderson Community Day School Norman S. Weir Tyrrell Elementary School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Henry Elementary Normandie Avenue ES UCLA CS
Carlsbad High School Henry Elementary Normont ES Ucon Elementary School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Henry Elementary School North Country Elementary Ulloa Elementary School
Carlsbad Village Academy Henry Haight Elementary School North Cow Creek School Union County Elementary School
Carlson Home Hospital School Henry Richard Dana Middle School North Davis Elementary Union County High School
Carmel Elementary Herbert Green Middle School North DeSoto Elementary 3-5 Union County Middle School
Carmen Dragon Elementary School Herbert Hoover Middle School North DeSoto Elementary PK-2 Union County Primary School
Carnegie Middle School Herbert Slater Middle School North DeSoto High School Union Elementary School
Caroldale Learning Community Heritage K-8 School North DeSoto Middle School Union High School
Caroline Wenzel Elementary School Heritage Middle School North Hart Elementary School Union Middle School
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Heritage Middle School North High School University High School
Carpenter Community Charter Heritage Oak Elementary School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Upland Elementary
Carrie Martin Elementary School Heritage Primary Elementary School North Middle School Upland High School
Carson Senior High School Herrick Elementary School North Monterey County Center for Independent Study Upland Junior High School
Carson Street Elementary School Hesperia Alternative Education Center North Monterey County High School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Carson-Gore Academy Hesperia High School North Monterey County Middle School UpRiver School
Carter High School Hesperia Jr High School North Mountain Middle School Urban Leadership Academy
Carteret Pre-School Hesperian Elementary North Park High School Urban Village Middle School
Carthage High School Heyburn Elementary North Shoreview Montessori USC Cinematic Arts and Engineering Magnet School
Carthage Junior High School Hi Hill Outdoor School North Star Elementary School Utah Street School
Carthage Middle School Hidden Hills Elementary North Star Independent Study Vaca Pena Middle School
Carthage Start Central Hidden Hills Elementary School North Tama County Community Elementary School Vacaville Early College High School Program
Carthage Technical Center Hidden Valley Elementary School North Tama County Community High School Vacaville Educational Extension Program
Carthay Center Elementary School Higher Learning Academy North Tama County Community Junior High School Vacaville High School
Caruthers Elementary School Highland Elementary North Terrace Elementary Vail Elementary School
Carver Highland Elementary Northcoast Preparatory and Performing Arts Academy Vail High
Carver Middle School Highland High School Northgate High School Vail Ranch Middle School
Cascade High School Highland High School Northridge Elementary Valadez Middle School Academy
Casey Elementary Highland Park HS Northridge Middle School Valencia Elementary
Casita Center Highlands Elementary Northside School Valencia Elementary
Cassavant Elementary School Highlands Elementary School Northview High School Valentine Elementary
Castelar Early Education Centers Highlands High School Northwest Middle School Valerio ES
Castille Elementary School Hightower Academy Northwood Elementary Valhalla Elementary School
Castro Plaza Family Resource Center Hill Classical Middle School Northwood Elementary School Valinda School of Academics
Castroville Elementary School Hillcrest Drive Elementary School Norwood Creek Elementary School Valle Verde Elementary School
Catholic Academy of Sunnyvale Hillcrest Elementary School Norwood Junior High School Valle Vista Elementary School
Cave Language Academy Hillcrest High School Nova Community Day School Valle Vista Elementary School
Cavendish-Teakean Elementary School Hillcrest Middle School NSU Elementary Lab Vallecito High School
Cayucos Elementary School Hilliard Comstock Middle School NSU Middle Lab School Vallejo Adult School
Cecilia Lucero Solorio Elementary School Hillsdale Elementary Nueva Vista Elementary Vallejo Adult School - WABE
Cedar Grove Elementary Hillsdale High School Nueva Vista High School Vallejo Charter School
Cedar Grove Elementary Hillside Elementary Nueva Vista High School Vallejo Education Academy
Cedar Middle School Hillside Elementary School Nueva Vista Summit High School Vallejo High Ninth Grade Academy
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hillside High School Oñate Elementary School Vallejo High School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hillside Middle School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Centennial High School Hilltop High School O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Alternative High School
Center Adult School Hillview Elementary School O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Alternative Magnet
Center High Hilmar High School O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley Center Elementary School
Center Middle School Hilmar Middle School Oak Avenue Elementary Valley Center High School
Center Preschool Hobart Elementary School Oak Glen High School Valley Center Middle School
Centerville Junior High School Hodge Elementary School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Center Prep
Central Bay High School Hodgin Elementary School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Center Primary School
Central Coast High School Hogan Middle School Oak Grove High School Valley High School
Central Elementary Holbrook Elementary School Oak Grove Middle School Valley High School
Central Elementary Hollenbeck Middle School Oak Hill Elementary Valley High School
Central Elementary School Hollencrest Middle School Oak Hills High School Valley Middle School
Central Elementary School Hollister Dual Language Academy Oak Meadow Elementary School Valley Oak High School
Central Elementary School Hollow Hills Elementary School Oakbrook Elementary School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Central Heights Elementary Holly Oak Elementary Oakcrest Elementary School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Central High School Hollydale K-8 Oakdale Charter High School Valley Region Elementary #6
Central High School Hollyvale Elementary Oakdale Elementary Valley Region ES #13
Central Language Academy Hollywood High School Oakdale High School Valley View Elementary
Central Middle School Hollywood Primary Center Oakdale Junior High School Valley View Elementary School
Central Park Elementary School Hollywood Primary Center Oakland Charter Academy Valley View ES
Centralia Elementary Holmes Oakland Charter High School Valley View High School
Century Park ES Holston Elementary Oaklawn Junior High School Valley View Middle School
Cerra Vista Elementary School Holston Middle Oakley Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Holston Valley Middle Oakmont Elementary School Valleydale Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Holy Spirit School Oaks Middle School Van Buren Elementary
Cesar Chavez Elementary Home Street Middle School Oakshire Elementary School Van Buren Middle School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Homer Elementary School Oakwood Elementary School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Homer High School Oasis Elementary School Van Gogh Charter School
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Homer Jr. High School Obama Global Prep Academy Van Horn High School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Homestead High School Ocean Academy Van Horn Junior High School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Honduras Elementary School Ocean Alternative Van Ness Ave ES
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hong-Kingston Elementary Ocean Shores High School Van Nuys ES
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hooper Avenue Elementary Ocean View Hills Van-Far Elementary School
Cesar E. Chavez Elementary School Hoover Elementary Oceanside High School Van-Far Middle & High School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Hoover Middle School Odyssey High School Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Chaboya Middle School Hoover Middle School Office of Communications and Media Relations Vanguard Learning Center
Chaffey District Online High School Hoover Middle School Office of Intensive Support and Intervention VanWig Elementary School
Chaffey High School Hoover Street Elementary Ogallala High School VAPA Legacy High School
Challenger Middle School Hope Academy - Yucca Valley Ogallala Middle School Varnado High School
Challenger School of Sports & Fitness Hope Elementary School Ohlone Elementary School Velocity International Science and Technology Academy
Chamiza Elementary School Hope Street Elementary Oka (Isojiro) Elementary School Vena Ave. Elementary
Chaparral Elementary School Hopkins Junior High Oldham-Ramona School Venetia Valley
Chaparral Elementary School Horizons CIS Olinda Elementary School Venice Skills Center
Chaparral Elementary School Horizons Home Study Olita Elementary School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Chaparral High School Horner Junior High School Olive Elementary Venture Independent Study
Chaparral High School Horrall Elementary Olive Grove Elementary School Vernon City Elementary
Chapman Elementary Hosler Middle School Olive Middle School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Charles Bursch Elementary Hospitality & Tourism Olive View Elementary Vernon Middle School
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Houma Junior High School Olive View Elementary School VESD Educational Services Department
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Houston Middle School Olive Vista Middle School Vicente Martinez High School
Charles J. Riley Howard Elementary School Oliver Elementary Vichy Elementary School
Charles O. Dickerson High School Howard Tanner School Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Victor Elementary School
Charles R. Drew Middle School Hubbard Elementary School Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Victoria Ave Elementary School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Olla Elementary School Victoria Elementary School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Hudson Adult Learning Center Olson Elementary Victoria Magathan School
Charles White Elementary Hudson K-8 School Olympic High School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Charlotte Wood Middle School Huerta Elementary Onaga Elementary School Victory Elementary
Charnock Road ES Hughbanks Elementary Onaga Grade School Viejo Elementary School
Charter Community School 7-12 Hughes Middle School Onaga High School Village East Middle School
Charter Community School K-6 Human Resources Onaga Middle School Village Elementary
Charter Connections Academy 9-12 Human Resources Division Ontario High School Village Elementary School
Charter Extended Day Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Open Classrooms Village High School
Charter Home Study Academy K-8 Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Orange County School of the Arts Vina Danks Middle School
Charter University Prep Huntington Drive Elementary School Orange Glen High School Vine Hill Elementary School
Chatsworth High School Huntington Park Elementary School Orange Grove Elementary School Vine School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Huntington Park HS Orange Grove Middle School Vine Street Elementary School
Chavez Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Orangewood School Vinedale Elementary
Chavez Senior High Huntington Seacliff Elementary Orchard Elementary Vineland Elementary
Chelwood Elementary School Ida B. Wells High School Orchard Elementary School Vineland Elementary
Chenoweth Elementary School Ida Cannon Middle School Orchard Park School Vinewood Elementary School
Cheremoya Elementary Idaho Hill Elementary School Ord Terrace Elementary Vineyard Elementary School
Cherryland Elementary School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Organization of Management Administrators Vineyard School
Chesterfield Independence Continuation High School Orinda Intermediate School Vineyard STEM
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Independence Elementary Orofino Elementary School Vintage High School
Cheyenne Mountain High School Independence High School Orofino Junior Senior High School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Independence High School Orthopaedic Hospital Medical Magnet High School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Child Development Independence High School Osborn Elementary School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Child Nutrition Department Independence School Osceola St. Virginia Road ES
Chinese Education Center Independent Continuing Education East Oso Grande Elementary School Virginia Rocca Barton Elementary
Chinese Immersion Elementary School Independent Continuing Education West Osuna Elementary School Virtual Learning Academy
Chisholm Middle School Independent Learning Center Outdoor and Environmental Education Virtual Learning Center
Christa McAuliffe Middle School Independent Study Outdoor Education Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Christensen Middle School Indian Creek Elementary School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Visitacion Valley Elementary School
Christian Sorensen Elementary School Indian Knoll Elementary School Oxnard Street Elementary School Visitacion Valley Middle School
Christopher High School Indian Springs Elementary P.S.68Q - The Cambridge Family School Visitation Catholic School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Inez Elementary School Pacific Blvd. School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Chrysler Elementary Infonet Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista Adult Transition Center
Churchville Middle School Innovation Academy Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Alternative School
Cibola High School Innovative Horizons Pacific Collegiate School Vista De Las Cruces
Cienega Elementary School Inspire Academy - A School of Inquiry Pacific Law Academy Vista Del Mar
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Instructional Technology Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Cinnabar School District Instructional Technology Department Paddison Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
Cipriani Elementary School International Paden Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Citrus Elementary International School of Monterey Painted Sky Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
City of Angels School International Studies Learning Center Pajarito Elementary School Vista Fundamental School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Interscholastic Athletics Office Pajaro Middle School Vista Grande Elementary School
City Partnership Program Iona Elementary School Pajaro Valley High School Vista High School
City Terrace Elementary School Ione Elementary School Palisade Glacier High School Vista High School
Civic Center Secondary School Ione Junior High School Palisades Elementary School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Civitas School of Leadership Iron Horse Middle School Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista Magnet Middle School
Claire Lilienthal Alternative School Iron House Elementary School Palm Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Clairmont Elementary School Irving Magnet Palm Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Clara J. King Elementary Irvington High School Palm Vista Elementary School Vista Preparatory Academy
Claremont High School Irwin Elementary School Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Clarence Cannon Elementary Irwin High School Palmquist Elementary Vista Verde Elementary School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School ISA @ Enola Maxwell Academy Palms Elementary Vista Verde Middle School
Clarendon Alternative Elementary School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Palms Elementary School Vista Visions Academy
Clark-Vitt Elementary Island High School Palms Middle School Volcano Vista High School
Clarksburg Middle School Isleton Elementary School Palo Verde Union Elementary School VUCSDLibrary
Claude Huyck Elementary School IT Help Desk Paloma Elementary School VUSD Independent Study Program
Claudia Landeen Elementary School ITD Web Services Palomares Elementary School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Clay Elementary Ivey Ranch Elementary Panorama City ES W.A. Allison Elementary
Clayton A. Record, Jr. Elementary School J. H. Workman Middle School PANTHER W.A. White Elementary School
Clayton Valley High School J. M. Tate High School Paragon Collegiate Academy Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Clearview Elementary School Jack L. Kuban Elementary School Paramount Elementary School Wagner Holt Elementary
Clements Elementary School Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Paramount High School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Cleo Gordon Elementary School Jack London Elementary School Paramount Park Middle School Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary Jackson Ave Elementary School Parents As Teachers Wakefield Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary School Jackson Elementary Paris Elementary School Waldorf
Cleveland Elementary School Jackson Elementary School Park Avenue Elementary School Walgrove Elementary School
Cleveland Middle School Jackson Elementary School Park Avenue Elementary School Walker Elementary School
Cleveland SH Jackson Heights Elementary School Park Elementary School Wallace Jr./Sr. High School
Clifford Street School Jackson Junior High School Park Hill Elementary School Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Clifton Middle School Jackson Middle School Park Middle School Waller Elementary School
Clinton Elementary Jackson School Park View Elementary School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Cloutierville Elementary/Junior High School Jacumba Elementary Park View Elementary School Walnut Elementary
Clover Creek High School Jaime Escalante ES Park Western Place ES Walnut Elementary School
Clover Flat Elementary James Denman Middle School Parker Elementary Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cloverdale Elementary School James E. Freer Elementary Parklane Elementary School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cloverland Elementary James F. Smith Elementary School Parkside Elementary Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program James Lick High School Parkside Intermediate School Walnut Park Elementary School
Cobblestone Elementary School James Lick Middle School Parkview School Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Cochiti Elementary School James Monroe Middle School Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice
Cohasset Elementary School James Rutter Middle School Parkway High School Walsh Elementary School
Coldwater Canyon ES Jane Addams Middle School Parmelee Avenue ES Walt Disney Elementary School
Cole County R-V School District Jane Frederick Continuation Parras Middle School Walt Tyler Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School Janie P. Abbott Elementary School Paseo Magnet Walter Colton Middle School
Coleman Elementary School Jasper County Career Development Center Pate Early Childhood Walter Dexter Middle School
Coleman High School JC Harmon High School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Coleman Middle School Jean Callison Elementary Pathway Independent Study Walters Junior High School
Colfax Charter Elementary School Jean Parker Elementary School Pathways Community Day School Walton Development Center
Coliseum Street Elementary Jefferson Community Adult School Patterson Elementary Walton Middle School
College and Career High School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Patton High School Walton Rural Life Center
College Park Elementary School Jefferson Elementary Patwin Elementary Warren Hills Elementary
College Park Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Pauba Valley Elementary School Warrington Elementary School
College Park High School Jefferson Elementary School Paul Revere Elementary School Warrington Middle School
Collet Park Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Paularino Elementary School Washington Adult School
Colonial Acres Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Pauma Elementary School Washington Elementary
Colonial Heights Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Payne School Washington Elementary
Colonial Heights Middle School Jefferson High School Payroll Administration Washington Elementary School
Colony High School Jefferson High School PDP/SpEd Washington Elementary School
Colorado Elementary School Jefferson Leadership Academies Pearl Zanker Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Colton-Redlands-Yucaipa Regional Occupational Program Jefferson Middle School Peary Middle School Washington Elementary School
Columbia International Science, Math and Technology Magnet School Jefferson Middle School Peck Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Columbian Elementary Jehue Middle School Pegasus High School Washington Elementary School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School Jena Elementary School Peggy Heller Elementary Washington High School
Columbus Middle School Jena High School Pelican All Saints Washington High School
Colusa Alternative High School Jena Junior High School Peninsula Alternative High School Washington High School
Colusa High School Jerry D. Holland Middle School Penniman Elementary Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Colusa Home School Jersey Elementary School Pennycook Elementary Washington Manor Middle School
Comanche Elementary School Jesse Bethel High School Pensacola High School Washington Middle School
Commodore Sloat Elementary School Jesse G. Sanchez Elementary Pentucket Regional High School Washington Middle School
Common Core Technology Project Jessie B Fremont Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington Middle School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary Jessie Elwin Nelson Academy Pepper Tree Elementary Washington Open Elementary
Community Collaborative Charter School Jim Allen Elementary School Perez CTC Washington Preschool Center
Community Day School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington Primary Center
Community Day School Jim Maples Academy Perris Elementary Washington West Elementary School
Community Day School Jimmy Carter Middle School Peter Burnett Elementary School Waterford Alternative Education
Community Day School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate PTA Peterson Elementary School Waterford Child Development
Community Education Center Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Peterson Middle School Waterford High - Independent Study
Community High School Joe Henderson Elementary Petroglyph Elementary School Waterford High School
Community Magnet Charter ES Joe Michell School Peyton Elementary Waterford Junior High School
Community Outreach Academy Joe Serna Jr Charter School Phelan Elementary School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Compton Adult School John Adams Middle School Philip Reilly Elementary School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Compton Avenue Elementary School John Adams MS Phillip & Sala Burton High School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Compton High School John Baker Elementary School Phillips Elementary School Watsonville High School
Concord High School John Baldwin Elementary Phoenix Continuation High School Weaver Elementary
Concordia Elementary School John Brown Elementary Phoenix High School Weaver Elementary School
Concow Elementary School John D. Perkins, Sr. Elementary School Phoenix High School Weber Technical Institute
Condit Elementary School John E. Steinbeck Elementary School Picard Day School Webster
Condor Elementary School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Piedmont Hills High School Webster County Academy
Connecting Waters Charter School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Pine Forest High School Webster County Area Technology Center
Contract Independent Studies John Finney High School Pine Grove Elementary School Webster County High School
Cooper Early Education Center John Fiske Elementary School Pine Hollow Middle School Webster County Middle School
Cooper Elementary John H Fuller Pine Jr/Sr High School Wedgeworth Elementary School
Cooper Elementary School John H. Eader Elementary School Pine Meadow Elementary School Weed Elementary School
Cope Middle School John H. Pitman High School Pine Valley Academy Weed High School
Cordelia Hills Elementary School John Hope High School Pine Valley Elementary Weemes Elementary School
Cordova Park Elementary School John J. Montgomery Elementary School Pine Valley Middle School Wegner Elementary School
Cornerstone Family School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Piner High School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Corona Avenue School John Liechty Middle School Pinewood EEC Welborn Elementary School
Corona del Mar High School John Marshall Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School Werner Elementary
Corona del Mar Middle School John McCandless School Pinon Hills Elementary School Wescove Elementary School
Coronado Alternative School John Muir Elementary Pinon Mesa Middle School Wesley Gaines Elementary School
Coronado Elementary School John Muir Elementary Pinon Valley Elementary Wesley Ray Elementary School
Coronado Middle School John Muir Elementary School Pioneer Elementary West 5th Elementary
Corrales Elementary School John Muir Elementary School Pioneer Elementary West Athens Elementary School
Corvallis Elementary John Muir Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Carteret High School
Costa Mesa High School John Muir Magnet Middle School Pioneer Elementary School West Covina High School
Costa Mesa Middle School John O'Connell High School Pioneer Elementary School West Creek School
Cosumnes Oaks High School John R. Peterson Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary John R. Williams Elementary School Pioneer High School West Hardin Elementary School
Cottonwood Elementary John S. Malcom Elementary School Pioneer Jr. High School West Hardin High School
Coulterville High School John Sinnott Elementary School Pittman Elementary West Hardin Middle School
Council of Mexican American Administrators John Swett Elementary School Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District West High School
Country Club Elementary John Vierra High School Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction West Hollywood Community Day School
Country High School John Yehall Chin Elementary School Plainfield Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
Country Hills Elementary School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Mesa High School
Country Lane Johnstonville Elementary School Plantation Park Elementary School West Middle School
County Community Middle School Jonathan M Daniel School Plasencia Math/Science Magnet West Palms Conservatory
Courreges (Roch) Elementary School Jordan Elementary School Platt Elementary School West Park Elementary School
Cox (James H.) Elementary School Jordan High School Plavan (Urbain H.) Elementary School West Pensacola Elementary School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Jordan High School Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Portal Elementary School
Coyote Creek Elementary Jordan-Plus Playa Vista Elementary School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Jose Antonio Estudillo Elementary School Plaza Robles High School West Street Elementary School
Creative Connections Arts Academy Jose Ortega Elementary School Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Vernon Elementary
Creek View Elementary School Joseph Gascon Elementary Pleasant Grove High School West Whittier Elementary School
Creekside Elementary Joseph Kerr Middle School Pleasant Hill Elementary School Westborough Middle School
Creekside Elementary Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Pleasant Hill Middle School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Creekside Elementary School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Pleasant Valley Elementary Western Ave Elementary
Creekview Ranch Middle School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Pleasant Valley Middle School Westfield Village Elementary School
Crenshaw High School Joseph Weller Elementary School Pleasant Valley School Westminster School District – Educational Services Division
Crescent Elementary School Joshua Circle Elementary Pleasant View Elementary Westmont High School
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Joshua Tree Elementary School Pleasanton Middle School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Cresson Elementary School José Valdés Math Institute Plummer Elementary Westmoreland School
Crestview Elementary School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Plymouth Elementary School Westside Elementary
Crestwood St. Elementary Juan de Anza Elementary School Plymouth Elementary School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Crittenden County Elementary School Julia Morgan Elementary School Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westside Park School
Crittenden County High School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Poinsettia Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Crittenden County Middle School Juliaetta Elementary School Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Croatan High School Julien Elementary School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westside Preparatory - Westside
Crossroads High School Juliet Morris Elementary Polk Middle School Westwood Charter Elementary
Crossroads Independent Junction Avenue K-8 Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westwood Elementary School
Crow Creek Elementary School Junction School Polytechnic High School Westwood Elementary School
Crowell Elementary School June Jordan School for Equity Pomeroy Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Crowell Elementary School Junior Jets Pomona Elementary School Wewahitchka Elementary School
Crown Valley Elementary School Juniper Elementary Ponderosa Elementary Wewahitchka High School
Crowne Hill Elementary School Juniper Ridge Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary School Whaley Middle School
Cruickshank Juniper Ridge Virtual Academy Port St. Joe Elementary Wharton 5th Grade Center
Crumpton Elementary Junipero Serra Elementary School Port St. Joe High School Wheelock School
Crystal Middle School Junipero Serra Elementary School Portal Elementary School Wherry Elementary School
Cubberley K-8 School Junipero Serra High School Portal MHS Whitcomb High School
Cucamonga Elementary School Justice Street ES Porter Middle School White Church Elementary School
Cucamonga Middle School Justin Elementary School Portola Elementary White Oak Elementary
Cunha Intermediate School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Potrero Elementary White Oak Elementary School
Cunningham Elementary School K-8 Home Study Potrero Heights Elementary White Point Elementary School
Cupertino High School K.I. Jones Elementary School Powell Elementary School Whiteford Preschool
Currier Elementary School Kairos Public Schools Powell K-8 Academy for Success Whitehead Elementary School
Curtis Elementary Kaiser Elementary School Prairie View Elementary Whitman High School
Curtis Elementary School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Prairie Vista Middle School Whittier
Curtiss Middle School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Prescott Junior High Whittier Elementary School
Curtner Elementary School Katherine Edwards Middle School Presidio Middle School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Adult Transition Program Katherine Elementary School Preston Elementary Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Career Preparation Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Priest Lake Elementary School Whittier Independent Study School
CUSD Construction Department Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Priest River Education Program Widenmann Elementary
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kathryn Hughes Elementary Priest River Elementary School Widney High CTC
CUSD Educator Support Keema High School Priest River Junior High School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
CUSD English Learner Services Keene High School Priest River Lamanna High School Wilcox Elementary
CUSD Food & Nutrition Services Keene Middle School Primary Academy for Success School Wilcox High School
CUSD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Keene School District Primary Charter School Wild Rose Elementary School
CUSD Insurance Department Keller Dual Immersion Primary Years Academy Will C. Wood High School
CUSD Maintenance & Operations Kelley Elementary Princeton Elementary School Will Rodgers Elementary School
CUSD Music Department Kelly Elementary Princeton Elementary School Will Rogers High School
CUSD Personnel Services Kelly Elementary School Princeton Junior Senior High School Will Rogers Middle School
CUSD Print Services Kellybrook Elementary Prisk Willard
CUSD Purchasing Department Kellyville Elementary School Progress Elementary Willenberg Special Education Center
CUSD Safety and Student Services Kellyville High School Prospect High School William Anderson Elementary School
CUSD Special Education Department Kellyville Middle School Prospect High School William Brooks Elementary School
CUSD State and Federal Programs Kellyville Upper Elementary School Provencal Elementary/Junior High School William Burnett Elementary School
CUSD Teacher Development System Kendrick Junior Senior High School Providence Elementary William C. Overfelt High School
CUSD Technology & Information Services Kenmore Elementary Prunedale Elementary School William Daylor High School
CUSD Transportation Department Kennedy Elementary PS 233 The Langston Hughes School William Green Elementary School
Cypress School of the Arts Kennedy Elementary Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
D.H. White Elementary School Kennedy High School Pueblo Vista Elementary School William James Middle School
D.W. Babcock Elementary Kennedy HS Puesta del Sol Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Da Vinci Charter Academy Kennedy Middle School Pulliam Elementary William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School Kerr Elementary School Purche Ave ES William M. Metteer Elementary School
Da Vinci Design Charter School Ketron Elementary Pursuing Academic Choices Together William Orr Elementary School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy Kettering PVUSD After School William R. Anton Elementary School
Da Vinci Science Charter School KidsZone PVUSD.NET William R. Buckley Elementary School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Killybrooke Elementary School QSI International School of Tbilisi William R. Sullivan Elementary School
Dale Avenue School Kilough Elementary School Quail Glen Elementary School William Workman High School
Dallas Ranch Middle School Kimball Elementary School Quail Run Elementary School Willie L. Brown Jr. Middle School
Dalton Elementary School King Drew Medical Magnet High of Medicine and Science Quail Valley Middle School Willis Jepson Middle School
Dan Mini Elementary King Elementary Quapaw Elementary Willow Campus-Adult Education
Dan O. Root Elementary School King Elementary Quapaw High School Willow Elementary
Dana Hills High School King Elementary School Quapaw Middle School Willow ES
Dana MS Kings Mountain Elementary School Queen Anne Place Elementary School Willowbrook Middle School
Danbrook Elementary Kingsley Elementary Quest Academy Wilmington MS
Danbury Elementary School Kingsley Elementary School Questa Junior & Senior High School Wilshire Crest Elementary
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Kingston Elementary Quimby Oak Middle School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Daniel Phelan Elementary School Kingston Elementary Quincy Jones ES Wilson Elementary
Daniel Webster Elementary School Kinoshita Elementary School Quindaro Elementary School Wilson Classical High School
Darby Avenue Charter KIPP King Collegiate High School R H Dana Elementary School Wilson Elementary School
David A. Weir Elementary School Kirtland Elementary School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilson Elementary School
Davidson Middle School Kit Carson Elementary School R. Rex Parris High School Wilson High School
Davis Adult and Community Education Kit Carson Elementary School R.L. Stevenson Elementary School Wilson Middle School
Davis Elementary School Kittridge Elementary School R.O. Hardin Elementary School Wilson Riles Middle School
Davis Intermediate School Knight High School R.V. Traylor Elementary School Wiltsey Middle School
Davis Magnet School Knightsen Elementary School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Winchester School
Davis Middle School Knolls Elementary School Radcliff Elementary Windemere Ranch Middle School
Davis School for Independent Study Kohl Open Elementary Railway Elementary School Windsor Elementary
Davis Senior High School Kohler K-8 Rainbow Spring Windsor High
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Kolb Middle School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Dawson County High School Kootenai High School Ralston Middle School Windsor Intermediate
Dawson County Middle School Kootenai Technical Education Campus Ramona Elementary Windsor Middle
Day Middle School Kordyak Elementary Ramona Elementary School Winfield High School
Dayton Elementary Kornblum Elementary School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Winfield Intermediate School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Kraemer Middle School Ranch View Elementary School Winfield Middle School
De Anza Elementary Krey Elementary Ranchero Middle School Winfield Primary School
De Anza Elementary School Krystal School of Science, Math & Technology Rancho Buena Vista High School Wing Lane Elementary School
De Anza Middle School Kucera Middle School Rancho Cucamonga High School Winston S. Churchill
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Kwis Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Winter Gardens Elementary
Decoto School for Independent Study L. D. McArthur Elementary School Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Winters Combined PTA
Deer Valley High School L.P. Vaughn Elementary/Middle School Rancho Elementary School Winters Elementary School
Deerfield Cooperative Preschool La Cueva High School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Winters High School
Del Amigo High School La Entrada School Rancho Milpitas Middle School Winters Middle School
Del Mar Elementary School La Fetra Elementary Rancho Minerva Middle School Winton Middle School
Del Mar High School La Joya Elementary School Rancho Romero Elementary Wirtz Elementary
Del Norte High School La Luz Elementary School Rancho San Justo Middle School Wisdom Elementary
Del Obispo Elementary School La Merced Elementary Rancho Starbuck Intermediate School Wolfskill Continuation High School
Del Paso Heights Elementary School La Merced Intermediate Rancho Tehama Elementary School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary La Mesa Elementary Rancho Vista High School Wood Middle School
Del Rey Elementary School La Mesa Elementary School Ransom Middle School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary School La Mirada Elementary Raoul Wallenberg High School Woodbridge Elementary School
Del Rey Woods Elementary LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing Raymond Avenue Elementary Woodcrest Elementary School
Del Rio Elementary La Puente High School Raymond Temple Elementary Woodham Middle School
Del Valle Continuation High School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Rea Elementary School Woodlake Elementary
Del Valle Elementary School La Salle Avenue Elementary Red Hawk Elementary School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Del Valle Transition Labadie Elementary School Redding Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Delevan ES Lacache Middle School Redondo Shores High School Woodland Elementary School
Delhi High School LaContenta Middle School Redondo Union High School Woodland High School
Delphic Elementary School Ladd Lane Elementary School Redwood Elementary School Woodland Hills Academy
Delta Charter High School at Cabrillo College Ladera Ranch Elementary School Redwood High School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Delta Elementary Charter School Ladera Ranch Middle School Redwood Middle School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Delta High School Ladonia Elementary Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodland Polytechnic Academy
Delta Sierra Middle School Lafayette Reese Elementary School Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Delta View Elementary School Lafayette Elementary School Regency Park Elementary School Woodridge Elementary
Delta Vista Middle School Lafayette Elementary School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodsboro Elementary
DEMO Data School LaFayette Park Primary Center Regional Occupation Program Woodside Elementary School
Denker Avenue Laguna Creek High School Regression School Woodside High School
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Regression Standard School Woodside Learning Center
Dennis Earl Elementary School Laguna Nueva School Reid Continuation High School Woodson Elementary School
Descanso Elementary Lagunitas Elementary School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodstock Child Development Center
Desert Ridge Middle School Lake Canyon Elementary School Renaissance High School Woody Gap School
Desert Trails Prep Academy Lake Center Middle School Renaissance School for the Arts Woonsocket School District
Desert Willow Family School Lake Don Pedro Elementary Renew Virtual Academy K12 #1 Workman Elementary
Desert Winds High School Lake Elementary Research and Accountability Wren Avenue Elementary School
DeSoto Alternative School Lake Placid Elementary School Reseda High School Wright Elementary School
Diablo Community Day School Lake Placid Middle/High School Resurrection Wrightwood Elementary School
Diablo View Middle School Lake Street PC Reyes Elementary School WUSD Preschool
Diablo Vista Elementary School Lakeland Elementary School Reynolds Elementary Wyandotte High School
Diablo Vista Middle School Lakeland Junior High School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Yerba Buena High School
Diamond Technology Institute Lakeland Senior High School Rialto High School YES Academy
Dianne Feinstein Elementary School Lakeshore Alternative Elementary School Rialto Middle School YES Academy
Dibble Adult School Lakeside Middle School Richard M. Moon Primary School Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Dickison Elementary Lakeview Richland Avenue School Ygnacio Valley High School
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Lakeview Elementary School Richland Junior High School Yick Wo Alternative Elementary School
Dingle Elementary School Lakeview Elementary School Ridgepoint Elementary Yolo Education Center
Discovery Bay Elementary Lakeview High School Ridgeview Elementary Yorba Linda Middle School
Discovery Charter School Lakewood Elementary School Riley Elementary School York Community High School
Discovery Elementary School Lakewood High School Rimrock Elementary School York Elementary School
Discovery High School Lakota Elementary School Rio Calaveras Elementary Yosemite Park High School
Discovery Middle School Lakota Public School Rio Costilla Elementary Yosemite Valley School
Discovery School of the Arts Lalumier School Rio del Mar Elementary Young Oak Kim Academy
Divide High School Lanai Road Rio Del Oro Elementary School Yountville Elementary School
Division of Special Education Landers Elementary School Rio Grande High School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Landmark Elementary Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Yreka Adult School
Dixie Elementary Langdon Avenue ES Rio Linda Senior High School Yreka High School
Dixon Elementary Langston Chapel Elementary School Rio Tierra Junior High School Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Dodson Middle School Langston Chapel Middle School Rio Verde Secondary Yucca Mesa Elementary School
Dollahan Elementary Lankershim Elementary Rio Vista Elementary Yucca Valley Elementary School
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Lansing Alternative School Rio Vista Elementary School Yucca Valley High School
Dolores Huerta Elementary Lanterman HS Rio Vista Elementary School Zamora Elementary School
Dolores Street Elementary School Las Animas Elementary School Rio Vista High School Zane Grey HS
Dominguez Elementary School Las Flores Elementary School Ritter ES Zela Davis Elementary School
Dominguez High School Las Flores High School River City High School Zia Elementary School
Don Bosco Technology Academy Las Flores Middle School River Middle School Zones of Choice
Don Callejon K-8 School Las Juntas Elementary School River Oaks Elementary School Zuni Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Las Lomas High School Rivera Elementary School Zupanic High School
Don Juan Avila Middle School Las Lomitas Elementary School Rivera Middle School ~[Delete Now]Fitch Mountain Campus
Don Julian Elementary School Las Palmas Elementary School Riverbank Elementary School ~Delta Charter School
Don Riggio Elementary School LaSalle High School Riverbank High School ~Eastanollee Elementary School
Dona Merced Elementary School LaSalle Junior High School Riverbank Language Academy ~RDUSD Demo
Donald F. Bradach Elementary LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Riverside Drive Elementary ~TVUSD Demo2 School
Donald Lum Elementary School Lassalette Riverside Meadows Intermediate School
Donald Rheem Elementary School Latimer Elementary School Riverview Elementary School
Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Latona Elementary School Riverview Middle School